Liste des commerçants


A
AB electrics
Access Conseils SPRL
Arbrojardin
Artisan du bois
ASH
Avadesign
Axa Banque

B
Bastin Benoît
Bati Sympa
Batisomme Sprl
Baumard Romain
Beaufayt Louis
Bière artisanale "La Turluut"

A
Ateliers Billy

B
Biston René
BMTechnologies
Bois etc
Borrey Pierre
Bosch Marie
Boucherie Bebette
Bourlard Cédric
Brasseur Arnaud
BTP PARTNERS
Bureau Alvi
Bureau d'études de stabilité
Bureau H & J-C COLLIN-RUELLE

C
Calande Patrick
Chauffe-Toit Sprl
Chrispeels Renovations
Clinique du Cheveu (la)
Club Evasion
Club Evasion
CM Construct
Coiffure Cécile
Coiffure France Hair
Coif'Toutou
Collard Léon
ChapiMax
Collin Alain
Conseil Construct
Côté Jardin
Côte Ludovic
CP Consult
Cycles Bodart et Fils SA

D
Daineff Claude
Damis Soudure SPRL
De Schryver Yannick et Fils
Decondé Pneus SA
Delbrouck Vincent Sprl
Delhasse Frédérique
Deli Snack
Délices Fermiers
Delrot Philippe
Deresteau Gabriel
Deroose Sylvie

A
Arnaud Dewez Nature-Projects

D
Dg Cab Elec-Sprl
Distrimarks
DL PARTS
Dodet Luc
Dubois Jean

E
Ecoforage
EDW Formation Asbl
Emmanoot
En accord avec la nature
Ent'Loca
Entreprise Agricole Dochain Robert
Ets Christian Rousseau et Fils
Euro Famenne Trucks
Evasion Beauté

F
Fa-Bricole
Ferronnerie Artisanale
Fiduciaire-Comptable Willeme Henri et Cie SPRL
Fiduciaire Joris
Finale 24 Condroz
Fortemps et Fils Sprl
Fraipont Marc Ets

G
Garage Jamagne Eric
Gauthier Manu
Gérard Grégory
Goderniaux Menuiserie
Goguillon Hans
Gleamlight sprl
Grevesse Robert
Guillaume Véronique

H
Hennuy Pascal
Henrot Pierre
Henrotte et Cie SA
Hernalsteens Joëlle
Hervac Sa (Société)
Horticulture des Eglaux
Huet Pol

I
Immo Chalets d'Ardennes SPRL
Immo d'Eden SPRL
Intérieur Caméléon
Iso-Sun-Nrj

J
Jadot Yves
Janssens Jeroen
Joly Guy

L
La Ferme de la Bourgade
La Ferme Mirligumes
La Main Verte
La Pomme de Pin

Frédéric STRUYS

L
Laffineur Marc
Lallemand Grégory

M
Maison à vivre

L
Lambert Pascal Entreprise
Le Chemin Vert
Le Chêne des Dames
Le Pré Gourmand
Le P'tit Moressée
La Ferme du Bairy
Lecocq John

D
DL Parts

L
Lekens Marcel
Lemaître Marc
Les Bonnets de Sisi
Les h'essentielles
Les Menuisiers Bâtisseurs
Lesceux Stéphane
L'Esprit des couleurs
L'hair du temps
L'Hoest Jean-Michel
Li Berodi
Liègeois Bernard
Light elec Sa
Linchet Sprl
Lissoir Daniel

M
M.B. Construct
Maillen B. et Cie Sprl
Matexport Sa
MB Services
MC Design
Méca-Gaz
Menuiserie Figuier Jacques
Menuiserie Luc Fochon Sprl
Menuiserie Toiture Joris Sprl
Métallisation Peinture de la Famenne SPRL
Meunier Christian-Bureau de courtage
Mir Project One Sprl
Mirlipinpin (Ferme)
Mobile Aum
Molehant Cédric
Mondial Stones
Myrtilles "Bleuet" de Chardeneux

N
Natalis Richard
Noé Nature - Distrimarks
Nuances...et Vous

O
O.L.C. MOTORS
ORKC
Ourthe & Somme SA

P
Palange Benoît et Jean-François
Passions Vertes
Petry Martin (Ferme)
Piedboeuf Yves
Pierson Francine
Pikin Jardin
Plus qu'un vélo
Pompes Funèbres A. LAFFUT
Pompes Funèbres Fiacre
Pompes Funèbres Lardau-Jeanjean
Pompes Funèbres Pol LAFFUT & HEERWEGH
Prestige menuiserie
Profiplast Sprl

R
Raskin Electro Sprl
Ringlet Alain
Rousseau Jean-Marc et Philippe

S
Salle de vente des Ardennes
SB Consult Sprl
SD ADMIN'
Sénéchal Françoise
Simek Sébastien
Somme-Shopping
Somme Vidange

M
Mini-Market

P
Pro-Energie Sprl

S
Studio MayBe

T
Taton Cédric
Techno Soudure
Toiture Trefois
Toitures Franco Sprl
Transport Express

V
Vandewalle Christophe
Vangerven Philippe
Vanoverschelde Dominique
Verbist Françis
Verhaeghe Nicolas
Vetcour Carrosserie et Dépannage Sprl
Vicky Création
Vincent Charly

W
Warlomont Frédéric
Watlet Eric Entreprise
Wilem et Fils
Willème Assure SPRL
Wood exploitation

X
Xcolor.be